Organization Calendar (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 16, 2018-Jan 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Novice Newcastle #1 - Milbrook (8487)
Holiday Food Drive (11/30/18-12/17/18)
Atom Newcastle #3
7:00 AM
vs. Atom #8
Atom Newcastle #2
8:00 AM
vs. Atom #7
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Ajax Knights
Juvenile
4:30 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget Newcastle
5:45 PM
@ Minor Midget Orono #2
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [MD-04]
PeeWee Newcastle #1 & PeeWee Newcastle #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Newcastle #1 & Bantam Newcastle #2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites Group
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1 & Tyke Newcastle #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #2 & Atom Newcastle #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget Newcastle
8:00 PM
@ Major Midget #1
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Newcastle #1 & Novice Newcastle #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Newcastle #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [NO-08]
Minor Midget Newcastle
8:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget Orono #1
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [PW-097]
Juvenile
9:00 PM
@ Ennismore RYC
Ennismore [JV49]
Major Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
vs. Major Midget #3
Mites Group
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #2
9:30 AM
@ Atom #1
Tyke Newcastle #2
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke Orono #1
Novice Newcastle #1
12:00 PM
vs. Novice Newcastle #2
Novice Newcastle #2
12:00 PM
@ Novice Newcastle #1
PeeWee Newcastle #1
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Newcastle #2
PeeWee Newcastle #2
1:00 PM
@ PeeWee Newcastle #1
Bantam Newcastle #1
2:00 PM
vs. Bantam Newcastle #2
Bantam Newcastle #2
2:00 PM
@ Bantam Newcastle #1
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Sunderland [PWAE-08]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom Newcastle #3 - Al Boone Memorial HL Classic (8187)
Novice Rep - Vic Teal Tournament - St. Catharines (8081)
Atom Newcastle #1 - Bryan Bickell Cup (8368)
Bantam Newcastle #1 - Kingston Causeway Classic (8353)
Tyke Newcastle #1
7:00 AM
@ Tyke #6
Atom Newcastle #3
7:00 AM
vs. Atom #12
Atom Newcastle #1
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Newcastle #2
Atom Newcastle #2
8:00 AM
vs. Atom Newcastle #1
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [NO-20]
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Major Midget Newcastle
8:30 PM
@ Major Midget #5
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:15 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (4) [PWAE-18]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Juvenile
8:00 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Mites Group
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:15 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [AT-029]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
Juvenile
9:15 PM
@ Ennismore RYC
Ennismore [JV59]
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Atom Newcastle #3 - Al Boone Memorial HL Classic (8187)
Novice Rep - Vic Teal Tournament - St. Catharines (8081)
Bantam Newcastle #1 - Kingston Causeway Classic (8353)
PeeWee Newcastle #2 - Bryan Bickell Cup (8371)
PeeWee Newcastle #1 - Brantford Walter Gretzky (19-019)
Bantam Rep - Bryan Bickell Tournament
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Lakefield Chiefs
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [BT-06]
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1 & Tyke Newcastle #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #2 & Atom Newcastle #3
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Newcastle #1 & Novice Newcastle #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Newcastle #1
2:45 PM
@ Erindale 72
Lions Park Arena [01]
Novice Newcastle #1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Newcastle #1
7:35 PM
@ Northumberland Nighthawks
WGSC #3 - Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #3 [02]
PeeWee Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
vs. Peewee Orono #2
Major Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
vs. Major Midget #4
Mites Group
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1 & Tyke Newcastle #2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Newcastle #1
10:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Penguins
WGSC #4 - Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4 [03]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
Atom Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 8:57 AM