Organization Calendar (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 19, 2017-Dec 09, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Novice Rep - Wasaga Silverstick
Novice Newcastle #1
7:00 AM
vs. Novice #1
PeeWee Newcastle #1
8:00 AM
vs. PeeWee #9
Novice Newcastle #2
10:00 AM
@ Novice #2
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [BA0000036]
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Atom Newcastle #1
5:00 PM
@ Atom #11
Atom Newcastle #2
6:00 PM
@ Atom #10
Major Midget Newcastle
8:30 PM
@ Major Midget #7
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bantam Newcastle #1 & Bantam Newcastle #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget #3
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1 & Tyke Newcastle #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mites Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Newcastle #2
6:00 PM
@ PeeWee #5
PeeWee Newcastle #1
7:00 PM
@ PeeWee #6
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
PeeWee Newcastle #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Woodville Hurricanes
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Newcastle #1 & Novice Newcastle #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #1 & Atom Newcastle #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
@ Bantam #7
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Newcastle #3 & PeeWee Newcastle #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [J073]
Major Midget Newcastle & Minor Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mites Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Newcastle #1
11:00 AM
@ Novice Orono #2
Minor Midget Newcastle & Major Midget Newcastle
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #3
12:00 PM
vs. Atom #5
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
@ Ingersoll
Wasaga Beach [01]
Atom Newcastle #2
1:00 PM
vs. Atom #11
PeeWee Newcastle #3
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee Newcastle #2
PeeWee Newcastle #2
2:00 PM
@ Peewee Newcastle #3
Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Stars
Wasaga Beach [02]
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Brock Township Wild
Juvenile
4:30 PM
@ Campbellford Colts
Tyke Newcastle #1
5:00 PM
@ Tyke #3
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Woodville Hurricanes
Woodville/Eldon [AT00113]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02
Novice Rep - Wasaga Silverstick
Novice Newcastle #1
7:00 AM
vs. Novice #4
Atom Newcastle #1
8:00 AM
vs. Atom #12
Novice Newcastle #2
8:00 AM
@ Novice #3
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [AT00012]
Tyke Newcastle #2
3:00 PM
@ Tyke #4
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1
3:30 PM
@ Tyke Orono #1
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Campbellford Colts
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Brock Township Wild
Beaverton [MD15]
Minor Midget Newcastle
8:00 PM
@ Minor Midget #4
PeeWee Newcastle #2
7:00 PM
@ PeeWee #8
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Bantam Newcastle #1 & Bantam Newcastle #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
@ Major Midget Orono
Minor Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1 & Tyke Newcastle #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
@ Bantam #3
Minor Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
@ Minor Midget #3
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mites Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Manvers Mustangs
Manvers [BA0000001]
PeeWee Newcastle #2 & PeeWee Newcastle #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Newcastle #1 & Novice Newcastle #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #1 & Atom Newcastle #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
@ Orono Leafs
Orono [AT00090]
Bantam Newcastle #1
8:00 PM
@ Bantam #6
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Newcastle #3 & PeeWee Newcastle #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
@ Bantam #4
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Tweed Hawks
Tweed [J078]
Major Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
@ Major Midget #2
Minor Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
vs. Minor Midget #1
Mites Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1
11:00 AM
vs. Tyke #6
Atom Newcastle #1
12:00 PM
vs. Atom #1
Atom Newcastle #2
1:00 PM
vs. Atom #2
Juvenile
1:00 PM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Ops [NO04]
PeeWee Newcastle #2
2:00 PM
vs. Peewee Orono #2
Tyke Newcastle #2
2:00 PM
@ Tyke #5
Atom Newcastle #3
2:00 PM
@ Atom Orono #2
PeeWee Newcastle #1
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee #4
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Newcastle #3
6:00 PM
@ PeeWee #1
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Tyke Newcastle #1
7:00 AM
vs. Tyke #2
Tyke Newcastle #2
8:00 AM
vs. Tyke #1
Novice Newcastle #1
8:00 AM
@ Novice #3
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
Juvenile
4:30 PM
vs. Otonabee Wolves
PeeWee Newcastle #1
7:00 PM
@ PeeWee #1
Bantam Newcastle #1 & Bantam Newcastle #2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Juvenile
8:30 PM
@ Otonabee Wolves
Bantam Newcastle #2
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Orono #2
Atom Newcastle #3
5:00 PM
@ Atom #6
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke Newcastle #1 & Tyke Newcastle #2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Newcastle #2
7:00 PM
@ PeeWee #5
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Minor Midget Newcastle
8:00 PM
@ Minor Midget #2
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Mites Group
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
PeeWee Newcastle #2 & PeeWee Newcastle #3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Newcastle #1 & Novice Newcastle #2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Newcastle #1 & Atom Newcastle #2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM
@ Ajax Knights
Atom Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Orono
Atom Newcastle #3 & PeeWee Newcastle #1
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM
@ Durham Crusaders
IPSC (4) [BA0000017]
Major Midget Newcastle
9:00 PM
@ Major Midget #3
Bantam Newcastle #1
9:00 PM
vs. Bantam Newcastle #2
Bantam Newcastle #2
9:00 PM
@ Bantam Newcastle #1
Novice Newcastle #1
8:00 AM
@ Novice #2
Mites Group
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Newcastle #1 & Initiation Newcastle #2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Newcastle #3 & Initiation Newcastle #4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Newcastle #2
12:00 PM
vs. Novice #1
PeeWee Newcastle #1
1:00 PM
vs. PeeWee #1
Tyke Newcastle #1
1:00 PM
@ Tyke #4
PeeWee Newcastle #2
2:00 PM
vs. PeeWee #3
Atom Newcastle #1
2:00 PM
@ Atom Orono #1
PeeWee Newcastle #3
3:00 PM
vs. PeeWee #6
Tyke Newcastle #2
3:00 PM
@ Tyke #6
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Millbrook Stars
Bewdley [AT00006]
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
PeeWee Rep
3:30 PM
@ Kawartha Coyotes
Emily/Omemee [PW030]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Newcastle #2
7:30 PM
@ Bantam Orono #1
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Orono Leafs
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Monday, November 20, 2017 at 8:01 PM