Calendar (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 16, 2022-Feb 05, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22
U11 Rep - Challenge Cup
Covid Shutdown Hockey Pause (1/05/22-1/26/22)
U15 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Lindsay Muskies
U21 Juvenile Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Loyalist Jets
U13 Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Highland Storm
U15 Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Mariposa Lightning
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U15A021]
U21 Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [U21#19]
U11 Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
U15 Rep
5:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U15A066]
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U11 Rep - Winter Classic
Covid Shutdown Hockey Pause (1/05/22-1/26/22)
U15 Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kawartha Coyotes
U21 Juvenile Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Mites (2017)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U9 Newcastle #1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Lindsay Muskies
Lindsay Rec (1) [U13A061]
U13 Newcastle #1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
@ Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Bobcaygeon [U15A119]
U18 Newcastle #1
8:30 PM
vs. Team 4
U18 Newcastle #2
9:30 PM
vs. Team 3
U7 Newcastle #1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Team 5
6:00 PM
vs. U11 Newcastle #2
U8 Newcastle #2
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U8 Newcastle #1
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Orono 1
8:00 PM
vs. U13 Newcastle #3
U13 Newcastle #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Newcastle #3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Newcastle #2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 Newcastle #1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Mites (2017)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Team 3
8:00 AM
vs. U8 Newcastle #1
U7 Newcastle #2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #1
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #3
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #4
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U8 Newcastle #2
10:30 AM
vs. Team 2
U9 Newcastle #1
11:30 AM
vs. Orono 2
U9 Rep
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
2:00 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U11 Newcastle #1
6:00 PM
vs. Team 8
U13 Newcastle #1
7:00 PM
vs. U13 Newcastle #3
U21 Juvenile Rep
7:30 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
Ennismore [U21#51]
U13 Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
vs. Team 8
Team 2
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Newcastle #2
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U11 Rep - Winter Classic
U11 Newcastle #2
8:00 AM
vs. Orono 1
Team 3
11:00 AM
vs. U9 Newcastle #1
U15 Rep
3:00 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
U21 Juvenile Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Millbrook Stars
Team 3
5:00 PM
vs. U13 Newcastle #1
Team 4
6:00 PM
vs. U13 Newcastle #2
Orono 3
6:00 PM
vs. U11 Newcastle #1
Team 7
7:00 PM
vs. U13 Newcastle #3
Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. U18 Newcastle #1
Team 3
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Newcastle #1
Team 4
9:00 PM
vs. U15 Newcastle #2
U15 Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
vs. U15 Newcastle #1
U11 Newcastle #1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Newcastle #2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
Mites (2017)
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
U9 Newcastle #1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
U9 Rep
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
Team 12
7:00 PM
vs. U11 Newcastle #2
U13 Newcastle #1
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 Newcastle #2
8:30 PM
vs. Orono 1
U18 Newcastle #1
9:30 PM
vs. Orono 2
U7 Newcastle #1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #3
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #4
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Mariposa Lightning
Little Britain [U13A084]
U8 Newcastle #2
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
U8 Newcastle #1
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Orono 2
9:00 PM
vs. U18 Newcastle #2
U13 Newcastle #3
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Newcastle #2
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 Newcastle #2
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U15 Newcastle #1
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U21 Juvenile Rep
9:00 PM
@ Centre Hastings Grizzlies
Madoc [U21#53]
Mites (2017)
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #2
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #1
8:50 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #3
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U7 Newcastle #4
9:40 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U8 Newcastle #1
10:30 AM
vs. Orono 3
U9 Newcastle #1
11:30 AM-12:20 PM
Practice
Orono 4
12:00 PM
vs. U8 Newcastle #2
U9 Rep
12:30 PM-1:40 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
Orono 1
2:00 PM
vs. U11 Newcastle #1
U13 Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Sturgeon Lake Thunder
U21 Juvenile Rep
5:00 PM
@ Loyalist Jets
Henderson [U21#25]
U11 Newcastle #2
6:00 PM
vs. Team 1
Team 5
6:00 PM
vs. U15 Newcastle #1
U13 Newcastle #1
7:00 PM
vs. Team 4
U13 Newcastle #2
8:00 PM
vs. Team 3
U13 Newcastle #3
9:00 PM
vs. Team 2
Orono 1
9:30 PM
vs. U18 Newcastle #1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Tuesday, January 18, 2022 at 5:24 AM