Schedule & Results (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Oct 24 20213:00 PMU15 RepOrono Newcastle Memorial Arena
11006Nov 04 20217:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #5 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Nov 05 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Newcastle #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 05 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #2Newcastle #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U9A17Nov 06 20219:00 AMU9 RepHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
11009Nov 06 20216:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #4 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 06 20219:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #4 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 07 20216:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3#6 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Nov 07 20216:30 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #3 South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
11024Nov 12 20216:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #11 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Nov 12 20218:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Orono #1 Orono Arena
Nov 12 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #5 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 13 20219:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #7 Newcastle Memorial Arena
11030Nov 14 20218:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Orono #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 14 20215:30 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #1 South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
11035Nov 16 20217:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #6 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Nov 19 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Orono #1 Orono Arena
Nov 19 20219:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
11041Nov 20 20216:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #3 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U15A016Nov 20 20216:00 PMU15 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
Nov 20 20219:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #5 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U15A078Nov 21 20213:00 PMU15 RepDurham CrusadersNewcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 21 20215:30 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #7 South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
Nov 21 20218:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #3 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Nov 22 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Newcastle #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 22 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #2Newcastle #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
11048Nov 23 20215:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Atom #12 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
U9A42Nov 24 20216:30 PMU9 RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 26 20218:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Orono #2 Orono Arena
Nov 26 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 26 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #2Thunder #5 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U9A41Nov 27 202112:30 PMU9 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 27 20219:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Orono #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
11060Nov 28 20218:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Nov 28 20216:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #4 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
11068Dec 02 20217:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #10 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 03 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Orono #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U9A39Dec 04 202112:30 PMU9 RepBrock Township WildNewcastle Memorial Arena
11071Dec 04 20216:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 04 20217:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Newcastle #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 04 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Newcastle #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 04 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #2Newcastle #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 05 20215:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #4 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 06 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Newcastle #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
11080Dec 07 20217:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Thunder #6 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 10 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #3 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U9A40Dec 11 202112:30 PMU9 RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
11086Dec 11 20212:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Orono #1 Orono Arena
11087Dec 11 20213:00 PMU11 Newcastle #1Orono #2 Orono Arena
Dec 11 20217:00 PMU15 Newcastle #2Thunder #3 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 11 20219:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #8 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U9A11Dec 12 202110:00 AMU9 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
Dec 12 20216:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #3 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 12 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #5 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 15 20218:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #6 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 17 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Newcastle #2 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 17 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #2Newcastle #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 17 20218:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 17 20218:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Orono Orono Arena
U9A38Dec 18 202112:30 PMU9 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 18 20217:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Newcastle #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U21#33Dec 18 20217:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
Dec 18 20217:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1Newcastle #3 Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 18 20218:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Thunder #3 Newcastle Memorial Arena
11103Dec 19 20218:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Orono Atom #3Newcastle Memorial Arena
U9A31Dec 19 20212:30 PMU9 RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
Dec 19 20215:30 PMU15 Newcastle #2Thunder #1 South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
U15A099Dec 19 20217:00 PMU15 RepOrono LeafsOrono
Dec 19 20217:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Thunder #2 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Dec 19 20217:00 PMU18 Newcastle #1U18 Newcastle #2Newcastle Memorial Arena
Dec 19 20219:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Thunder #7 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
U9A30Dec 20 20216:30 PMU9 RepMariposa LightningOakwood
U21#35Dec 21 20219:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13A059Dec 23 20217:30 PMU13 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U9A02Jan 02 20222:30 PMU9 RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
U13A094Jan 04 20228:00 PMU13 RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
Jan 05 20228:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1U18 Newcastle #2Newcastle Memorial Arena
U21#36Jan 07 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U9A37Jan 08 202212:30 PMU9 RepMariposa LightningNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A072Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U13A106Jan 08 20223:30 PMU13 RepDurham CrusadersNewcastle Memorial Arena
U9A24Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U13A110Jan 09 20223:00 PMU13 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U15A077Jan 09 20223:00 PMU15 RepNorwood Hornets AENewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A002Jan 09 20225:00 PMU11 RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
U15A057Jan 10 20227:00 PMU15 RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11A103Jan 11 20226:00 PMU11 RepManvers MustangsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A101Jan 11 20227:30 PMU13 RepMariposa LightningNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#40Jan 11 20229:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13A033Jan 13 20227:30 PMU13 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U13A097Jan 15 20223:30 PMU13 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A082Jan 16 20223:00 PMU15 RepLindsay MuskiesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#04Jan 16 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A104Jan 18 20227:30 PMU13 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A021Jan 20 20227:30 PMU15 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U21#19Jan 21 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11A096Jan 22 20222:00 PMU11 RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A066Jan 22 20225:30 PMU15 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U15A073Jan 23 20223:00 PMU15 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#10Jan 23 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A061Jan 26 20226:30 PMU13 RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15A119Jan 26 20227:30 PMU15 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderBobcaygeon
1Jan 26 20228:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1Team 4Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 26 20229:30 PMU18 Newcastle #2Team 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 27 20226:00 PMTeam 5U11 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 27 20228:00 PMOrono 1U13 Newcastle #3Orono Arena
1Jan 29 20228:00 AMTeam 3U8 Newcastle #1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 29 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #2Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 29 202211:30 AMU9 Newcastle #1Orono 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 29 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #1Team 8Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 29 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1U13 Newcastle #3Newcastle Memorial Arena
U21#51Jan 29 20227:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
1Jan 29 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 8Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 29 20229:00 PMTeam 2U18 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 30 20228:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Orono 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 30 202211:00 AMTeam 3U9 Newcastle #1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
U21#09Jan 30 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
1Jan 30 20225:00 PMTeam 3U13 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 30 20226:00 PMOrono 3U11 Newcastle #1Orono Arena
1Jan 30 20226:00 PMTeam 4U13 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 30 20227:00 PMTeam 7U13 Newcastle #3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 30 20227:30 PMTeam 1U18 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
1Jan 30 20228:00 PMTeam 3U15 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Jan 30 20229:00 PMTeam 4U15 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Jan 31 20229:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Newcastle #1 Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 02 20227:00 PMTeam 12U11 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 05 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #1Orono 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 05 202212:00 PMOrono 4U8 Newcastle #2Orono Arena
1Feb 05 20222:00 PMOrono 1U11 Newcastle #1Orono Arena
1Feb 05 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 05 20226:00 PMTeam 5U15 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 05 20229:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 05 20229:30 PMOrono 1U18 Newcastle #1Orono Arena
1Feb 06 202210:00 AMTeam 2U9 Newcastle #1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 06 20226:00 PMTeam 8U13 Newcastle #3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 07 20228:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 09 20227:00 PMTeam 10U11 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 11 20228:00 PMTeam 1U13 Newcastle #3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
U21#58Feb 11 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
1Feb 12 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #2Team 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 12 202211:30 AMU9 Newcastle #1Team 4Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 12 20229:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Orono 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 13 20228:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Orono 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 13 20229:00 AMTeam 1U8 Newcastle #1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 14 20227:00 PMTeam 12U11 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
13184Feb 14 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3#1 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 14 20229:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Orono 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
U13A051Feb 17 20227:30 PMU13 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
1Feb 17 20228:00 PMTeam 6U13 Newcastle #3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 18 20226:00 PMTeam 11U11 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 18 20229:00 PMTeam 7U15 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 19 20227:00 AMTeam 6U8 Newcastle #2Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 19 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #1Team 5Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 19 202211:30 AMU9 Newcastle #1Team 6Newcastle Memorial Arena
U11A092Feb 19 20222:00 PMU11 RepBrock Township WildNewcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 19 20223:00 PMOrono 2U11 Newcastle #2Orono Arena
1Feb 19 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1Orono 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 19 20229:00 PMTeam 2U18 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 20 20228:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Team 11Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 20 20222:00 PMOrono 3U9 Newcastle #1Orono Arena
1Feb 20 20223:00 PMTeam 5U11 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
U21#26Feb 20 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 20 20227:00 PMTeam 3U13 Newcastle #3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 20 20228:30 PMTeam 3U18 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
1Feb 23 20227:00 PMTeam 1U11 Newcastle #2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
1Feb 23 20229:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1Team 4Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 24 20228:00 PMOrono 1U13 Newcastle #2Orono Arena
1Feb 25 20229:00 PMTeam 4U15 Newcastle #1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
u21#19Feb 25 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
1Feb 26 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #1Team 6Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 26 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2U11 Newcastle #1Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 26 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 4Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Feb 26 20228:30 PMOrono 2U15 Newcastle #1Orono Arena
1Mar 02 20228:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1Team 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
1Mar 03 20228:00 PMOrono 3U13 Newcastle #2Orono Arena
8004Mar 05 20227:00 AMU8 Newcastle #2Team 1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
8001Mar 05 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #1Thunder #4 Newcastle Memorial Arena
9001Mar 05 202211:30 AMU9 Newcastle #1#5 Newcastle Memorial Arena
U11AT222Mar 05 20222:00 PMU11 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
13100Mar 05 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
13101Mar 05 20229:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
11109Mar 06 20228:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Team 6Newcastle Memorial Arena
13106Mar 06 20225:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
13107Mar 06 20226:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2#6 South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
15074Mar 06 20228:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
15076Mar 07 20228:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
13115Mar 10 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
18073Mar 23 20228:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1Team 4Newcastle Memorial Arena
11152Mar 24 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Mar 24 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Orono 1Orono Arena
U13AT102Mar 25 20225:00 PMU13 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
8018Mar 26 20228:00 AMU8 Newcastle #1Team 3Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
8014Mar 26 202210:30 AMU8 Newcastle #2Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
9021Mar 26 202211:30 AMU9 Newcastle #1Orono 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
13143Mar 26 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 8Newcastle Memorial Arena
11159Mar 27 20228:00 AMU11 Newcastle #2Orono 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
9029Mar 27 202211:00 AMU9 Newcastle #1Team 6Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
13150Mar 27 20226:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
13151Mar 27 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 7South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
18079Mar 27 20227:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
Mar 27 20228:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
13132Mar 28 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Mar 29 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Mar 29 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Mar 31 20229:00 PMU18 Newcastle #1Orono 2Orono Arena
Apr 01 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 01 20228:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
99013Apr 02 202211:30 AMU8 Newcastle #1U8 Newcastle #2Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 02 20221:00 PMU9 Newcastle #1Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 03 20227:00 AMU8 Newcastle #2Orono 2Orono Arena
Apr 03 202211:00 AMU13 Newcastle #3Team 8Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 03 20222:00 PMU9 Newcastle #1Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 03 20229:00 PMU18 Newcastle #1Orono 2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 04 20225:00 PMU9 Newcastle #1Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 04 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Orono 1Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 04 20229:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1Orono 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 06 20227:30 PMU8 Newcastle #1U8 Newcastle #2Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 06 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 06 20228:30 PMU13 Newcastle #1Team 7Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 07 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 07 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 08 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 08 20228:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Orono 2Orono Arena
Apr 09 20227:00 AMU8 Newcastle #2Orono 2Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 09 202210:30 AMU11 Newcastle #2Team 5Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 09 202212:00 PMU8 Newcastle #1Orono 1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 09 20227:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 09 20227:30 PMU13 Newcastle #2Orono 1Orono Arena
Apr 09 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 2Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 10 20227:00 AMU8 Newcastle #1U8 Newcastle #2Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 10 202210:00 AMU9 Newcastle #1Team 3Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 10 20225:30 PMU13 Newcastle #2Team 8South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
Apr 10 20226:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 10 20229:30 PMU18 Newcastle #1Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
Apr 11 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1Team 1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 12 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1Team 2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 13 20228:30 PMU13 Newcastle #2U13 Newcastle #3Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 14 20225:00 PMU11 Newcastle #1Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 14 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 10South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 16 202211:00 AMU9 Newcastle #1Team 1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 16 20226:00 PMU11 Newcastle #2Team 3South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 16 20226:00 PMU8 Newcastle #1Orono 3Newcastle Memorial Arena
Apr 16 20227:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Orono 1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 19 20227:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 20 20229:00 PMU13 Newcastle #3Team 5South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 21 20228:00 PMU13 Newcastle #1Team 6South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 22 20228:00 PMU11 Newcastle #1Team 11South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 23 20227:00 AMU8 Newcastle #1Team 1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 23 20228:00 AMU8 Newcastle #2Orono 1Garnet B. Rickard Arena Pad (A)
Apr 23 20221:00 PMU9 Newcastle #1Team 4South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 23 20228:00 PMU18 Newcastle #1Orono 2South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 24 20226:00 PMU15 Newcastle #1Orono 1South Courtice Arena Pad (A)
Apr 24 20226:30 PMU13 Newcastle #3Orono 3South Courtice Arena Pad (B)
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Sunday, July 3, 2022 at 4:34 PM