Schedule & Results (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13A073Nov 04 20216:30 PMU13 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U9A17Nov 06 20219:00 AMU9 RepHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U15A083Nov 06 20212:00 PMU15 RepOrono LeafsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A098Nov 06 20213:30 PMU13 RepWoodville HurricanesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A080Nov 07 20213:00 PMU15 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#02Nov 07 20214:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A093Nov 09 20216:00 PMU11 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A040Nov 11 20216:30 PMU13 RepHighland StormS.G. Nesbitt
U11A027Nov 13 20211:00 PMU11 RepHighland StormA.J. LaRue
U11A100Nov 14 20213:00 PMU11 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#06Nov 14 20214:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A105Nov 16 20217:30 PMU13 RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A066Nov 19 20217:00 PMU15 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U11A082Nov 19 20217:30 PMU11 RepMillbrook StarsBewdley
U21#19Nov 19 20219:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U13A102Nov 20 20213:30 PMU13 RepLindsay MuskiesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A016Nov 20 20216:00 PMU15 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U15A078Nov 21 20213:00 PMU15 RepDurham CrusadersNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A110Nov 22 20217:30 PMU13 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderFenelon Falls
U9A42Nov 24 20216:30 PMU9 RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U9A41Nov 27 202112:30 PMU9 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A094Nov 27 20212:00 PMU11 RepManvers MustangsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A108Nov 27 20213:30 PMU13 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#25Nov 27 20217:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
U21#26Nov 28 20214:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A049Nov 29 20217:00 PMU15 RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U13A103Nov 30 20217:30 PMU13 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
U9A39Dec 04 202112:30 PMU9 RepBrock Township WildNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A041Dec 04 20214:00 PMU15 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U21#14Dec 04 20217:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
U11A013Dec 05 20212:00 PMU11 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U15A074Dec 05 20213:00 PMU15 RepLindsay MuskiesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#27Dec 05 20214:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A105Dec 08 20216:00 PMU11 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderBobcaygeon
U15A009Dec 08 20218:00 PMU15 RepDurham CrusadersCampus (1)
U11A084Dec 11 202110:00 AMU11 RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U9A40Dec 11 202112:30 PMU9 RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U9A11Dec 12 202110:00 AMU9 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U15A079Dec 12 20213:00 PMU15 RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#03Dec 12 20214:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A100Dec 14 20217:30 PMU13 RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A119Dec 15 20217:30 PMU15 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderBobcaygeon
U13A015Dec 17 20216:45 PMU13 RepDurham CrusadersIPSC (2)
U9A38Dec 18 202112:30 PMU9 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A092Dec 18 20212:00 PMU11 RepBrock Township WildNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#33Dec 18 20217:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsHenderson
U11A061Dec 19 20213:30 PMU11 RepManvers MustangsManvers
U9A31Dec 19 20213:30 PMU9 RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U21#07Dec 19 20214:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U9A30Dec 20 20216:30 PMU9 RepMariposa LightningOakwood
U15A084Dec 21 20219:00 PMU15 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#35Dec 21 20219:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13A059Dec 23 20217:30 PMU13 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U21#05Jan 02 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A097Jan 04 20226:00 PMU11 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A094Jan 04 20227:30 PMU13 RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U21#36Jan 07 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U9A37Jan 08 202212:30 PMU9 RepMariposa LightningNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A072Jan 08 20222:30 PMU11 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U13A106Jan 08 20223:30 PMU13 RepDurham CrusadersNewcastle Memorial Arena
U9A24Jan 09 20222:00 PMU9 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U15A077Jan 09 20223:00 PMU15 RepNorwood Hornets AENewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#39Jan 09 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A002Jan 09 20225:00 PMU11 RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
U15A057Jan 10 20227:00 PMU15 RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11A103Jan 11 20226:00 PMU11 RepManvers MustangsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A101Jan 11 20227:30 PMU13 RepMariposa LightningNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#40Jan 11 20229:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U13A033Jan 13 20227:30 PMU13 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U15A028Jan 14 20226:30 PMU15 RepHighland StormA.J. LaRue
U21#42Jan 14 20229:15 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U13A097Jan 15 20223:30 PMU13 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A082Jan 16 20223:00 PMU15 RepLindsay MuskiesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#04Jan 16 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A104Jan 18 20227:30 PMU13 RepHighland StormNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A076Jan 18 20229:00 PMU15 RepMariposa LightningNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A021Jan 20 20227:30 PMU15 RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11A096Jan 22 20222:00 PMU11 RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A073Jan 23 20223:00 PMU15 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#10Jan 23 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A061Jan 26 20226:30 PMU13 RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U11A095Jan 29 20222:00 PMU11 RepMariposa LightningNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#51Jan 29 20227:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U21#09Jan 30 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A075Feb 01 20229:00 PMU15 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A084Feb 03 20226:30 PMU13 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U21#53Feb 04 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepCentre Hastings GrizzliesMadoc
U11A099Feb 05 20222:00 PMU11 RepEnnismore EaglesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A099Feb 05 20223:30 PMU13 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderNewcastle Memorial Arena
U15A081Feb 06 20223:00 PMU15 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U21#08Feb 06 20224:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepLoyalist JetsNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A004Feb 06 20226:30 PMU13 RepBrock Township WildBeaverton
U21#56Feb 08 20229:30 PMU21 Juvenile RepMillbrook StarsMillbrook-Cavan
U15A069Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15 RepMariposa LightningLittle Britain
U21#58Feb 11 20229:00 PMU21 Juvenile RepEnnismore EaglesEnnismore
U11A102Feb 12 20222:00 PMU11 RepLindsay MuskiesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A107Feb 12 20223:30 PMU13 RepBrock Township WildNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A101Feb 15 20226:00 PMU11 RepKawartha CoyotesNewcastle Memorial Arena
U11A036Feb 16 20226:30 PMU11 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U13A051Feb 17 20227:30 PMU13 RepKawartha CoyotesEmily/Omemee
U11A098Feb 22 20226:00 PMU11 RepBrock Township WildNewcastle Memorial Arena
U13A122Feb 22 20228:00 PMU13 RepWoodville HurricanesWoodville/Eldon
U11A111Feb 23 20226:00 PMU11 RepSturgeon Lake ThunderBobcaygeon
U11A047Feb 26 20223:30 PMU11 RepLindsay MuskiesLindsay Rec (1)
U15A090Feb 26 20225:00 PMU15 RepNorwood Hornets AENorwood Arena
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Monday, October 18, 2021 at 12:10 AM