Organization Contact List (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveKim TaylorPresident
ExecutiveNathan BurnsVice President
ExecutiveCydele Marchant Registrar
ExecutiveScott TurnerTreasurer
ExecutiveCheryl WeirClerk
ExecutiveBrad BakerCoach Development Representative
ExecutiveSean SeabornHead Trainer
ExecutiveJames GirouxOMHA Representative
ExecutiveAmanda BongardWebsite Coordinator
ExecutiveKevin LesselsIce Convenor/Scheduling Rep
ExecutiveShane SilvaPlayer Development Rep
ExecutiveDawar TaylorFundraiser & Sponsorship
ExecutiveClaudia Tarasio AAA Representative
ExecutiveShane ArmstrongCRHL Representative
ExecutivePaul DobbsPast President
ExecutiveKelley GirouxEquipment Representative
ExecutiveGord BlakerHonourary Member
ExecutiveTimm JenkinsHonourary Member
Mites #1Pat KennellyCoach
Mites #1Donna MacPhersonManager
U7 Initiation Newcastle #1Kevin DudgeonCoach
U7 Initiation Newcastle #1Kevin RobichaudTrainer
U7 Initiation Newcastle #2James HarttCoach
U7 Initiation Newcastle #2Dave RambukkanaTrainer
U7 Initiation Newcastle #2Rebecca ThistleManager
U7 Initiation Newcastle #3Chad MayburyCoach
U7 Initiation Newcastle #3Jay HotchkissTrainer
U7 Initiation Newcastle #3Lisa LeszkowiczManager
U7 Initiation Newcastle #4Matt WilesCoach
U7 Initiation Newcastle #4Jeremy McQuayTrainer
U7 Initiation Newcastle #4Darcy RouselleManager
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #1Bryan HutchisonCoach
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #1Zachary IbbotsonTrainer
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #1Shannon TrotmanManager
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #2Jaime CollinsCoach
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #2Crystal HowellTrainer
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #2Joanne WarrenManager
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #3Neil WatsonCoach
U8 Minor Novice Newcastle #3Julie WatsonTrainer
U9 Novice Newcastle #1Matt BalserCoach
U9 Novice Newcastle #1Rena MaldaTrainer
U9 Novice Newcastle #2Lisa LeszkowiczHead Coach
U9 Novice Newcastle #2Steve PotterCoach
U9 Novice Newcastle #2Dave RambukkanaTrainer
U9 Novice Newcastle #3Terry RedpathCoach
U9 Novice Newcastle #3Haley EmpeyManager
U11 Atom T1 Newcastle #1Colin MacDonaldCoach
U11 Atom T1 Newcastle #1Kerstin ArmstrongManager
U11 Atom T1 Newcastle #1Matt BongardTrainer
U11 Atom T1 Newcastle #2Mike PowellCoach
U11 Atom T1 Newcastle #2Amanda HutchingsManager
U11 Atom T1 Newcastle #2Claude SylvainTrainer
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #1Aaron StokerCoach
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #1Brett CooperTrainer
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #1Amy PetrowManager
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #2Seamus O'BrienCoach
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #2David HaslamTrainer
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #2Shannon TomlinsonManager
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #3Cheryl WeirCoach
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #3Mary-Beth AtzemaTrainer
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #3Nathan BurnsManager
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #4Cheryl WeirCoach
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #4Kate AppletonManager
U11 Atom T2 Newcastle #4Julie CooperTrainer
U13 PeeWee T1 Newcastle #1Nick StaceyCoach
U13 PeeWee T1 Newcastle #1Dale DrummondTrainer
U13 PeeWee T1 Newcastle #2Cliff MartinCoach
U13 PeeWee T1 Newcastle #2Jeff KeaneTrainer
U13 PeeWee T1 Newcastle #2Erica MartinManager
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #1Dave Haldenby Coach
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #1Shauna AllinManager
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #1Brett CooperTrainer
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #2James PerdueCoach
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #2Shane CrowellsManager
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #2Wes PennellTrainer
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #3Ian MajorCoach
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #3Derek BrainTrainer
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #3Alison ColeManager
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #4John BlackCoach
U13 PeeWee T2 Newcastle #4Shane SilvaTrainer
U15 Bantam T1 Newcastle #1William ChapmanCoach
U15 Bantam T1 Newcastle #1Dave FirminTrainer
U15 Bantam T1 Newcastle #1Melissa HannonManager
U15 Bantam T1 Newcastle #2Brad BakerCoach
U15 Bantam T1 Newcastle #2Cydele MarchantManager
U15 Bantam T1 Newcastle #2Sean SeabornTrainer
U15 Bantam T2 Newcastle #1Will O'GradyCoach
U15 Bantam T2 Newcastle #1Ken CornishTrainer
U15 Bantam T2 Newcastle #1Tara MonfortonManager
U15 Bantam T2 Newcastle #2Ken WeirCoach
U15 Bantam T2 Newcastle #2Tanner GoesonTrainer
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #1Glen HarnumCoach
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #1Jen HarnumManager
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #1Kevin WarnerTrainer
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #2Kevin BanksCoach
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #2Allan MatsuoTrainer
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #3Mike BowmasterCoach
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #3Kim TaylorTrainer
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #4Shawn CochraneCoach
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #4Denise CochraneManager
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #4Heath SweetmanTrainer
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #5Paul DobbsCoach
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #5Chrissie BorustskieManager
U18 Midget T2 Newcastle #5Luc PerraultTrainer
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Saturday, October 24, 2020 at 1:09 PM