Player Statistics, U15 Newcastle #2, U15, 2021-2022 (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintPlayer Statistics

Players

#NamePositionGPGAPGPGPPGPIM
76T MonfortonF26316371.191.4222
29G EspinozaF28137200.460.714
38C ManikasD2567130.240.524
16S TracyF2756110.190.412
17E McdougallD2664100.230.388
15J BowdenF2646100.150.384
42J PearceF2828100.070.364
14E CoulsonF285380.180.294
36O TurnerD283580.110.2910
27P SzydlowskiF274260.150.224
39C McsweeneyD243360.130.2510
37M SutcliffeD271230.040.1114
25J ReedD24330.13
26C BrainF11110.090.09
28E CornishD25
30D HackelG24

Goalies

#NameGPMPSAGAGAASVWLTSO
30D Hackel2453531383
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Friday, September 30, 2022 at 1:04 PM