Record Details (Newcastle Village Minor Hockey Association)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season34327413926339102721022197313546241482
Overall34327413926339102721022197313546241482
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE (C)202002840405386060566
U11 Newcastle #120201019101011430301133
U11 Newcastle #210108500000001010850
U11 Rep32103186141233993515447
U13 Newcastle #13030132411004141301725
U13 Newcastle #211009222001353300227
U13 Rep604293052301820112722750
U15 Rep50412256060447110101672
U18 Newcastle #1202021215131162071513741
U18 REP50509264310151193602437
U21 Juvenile Rep4031924505032490811248
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20202121010293030421
Brock Township Wild1010382110493120717
Clarington Toros100111101005201116
Ennismore Eagles B5041928303012780711055
Highland Storm3120522303072461501246
Kawartha Coyotes1010172020393030416
Lindsay Muskies20202130000002020213
Lindsay Muskies B202021630306185050834
Loyalist Jets000000202017202017
Manvers Mustangs1100621001552101117
Millbrook Stars0000002110101321101013
Orono #1 20202161010453030621
Orono #2 10101343011765311189
Oshawa Generals10100421101153120119
Peterborough Petes20111422001154211129
Sturgeon Lake Thunder000000211048211048
Thunder #5 1010381010242020512
Thunder #8 2110161000000021101610
Thunder #9 202081711006231201419
Tweed Hawks1010161010052020111
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000020204172020417
Emily/Omemee000000202039202039
Ennismore00000040403324040332
Fenelon Falls000000211048211048
Henderson000000202017202017
Lindsay Rec (1)00000030306183030618
Millbrook-Cavan0000002110101321101013
Newcastle Memorial Arena3132441192393210137345254132246
Orono Arena101014721018431112211
South Courtice Arena Pad (A)20206173120121551401832
Printed from newcastlestars.com on Wednesday, December 7, 2022 at 9:52 PM